SENIOR CARNIVAL PLACINGS & POINTSCORES

2017 - 2018 SEASON

Previous
Next

PAMBULA SENIOR CARNIVAL PLACINGS
24th March 2018

EVENTS 1ST PLACE 2ND PLACE 3RD PLACE 4TH PLACE 5TH PLACE 6TH PLACE
Taplin Relay TATHRA BROULEE        
Male Double Ski NAROOMA TATHRA A PAMBULA BROULEE A BROULEE B TATHRA B
Mixed Double Ski TATHRA A TATHRA B        
Open Male Ski Gavin Granger PAMBULA Nick Ziviani NAROOMA Liam O'Neill PAMBULA Scott Senior BROULEE Darren Browning BROULEE Justin Gouvernet TATHRA
Under 17 Male Ski Craig Senior BROULEE          
Under 19 Male Ski Scott Senior BROULEE          
Over 30 Male Ski Nick Huggins TATHRA          
Over 40 Male Ski Nick Ziviani NAROOMA Andrew Scully MORUYA Damien Hoyland TATHRA Ben Potter TATHRA    
Over 40 Female Ski Ruth Burgess BERMAGUI Mel Meaker TATHRA        
Over 50 Male Ski Gavin Granger PAMBULA Darren Browning BROULEE        
Over 60 Male Ski Justin Gouvernet TATHRA          
Open Female Ski Ainslie Scully MORUYA Ruth Burgess BERMAGUI Mel Meaker TATHRA      
Under 15 Male Swim Aiden Miles NAROOMA Riley Stafford MORUYA Cody Stafford MORUYA      
Under 15 Female Swim Luella Boulton TATHRA Sierra Chew BROULEE Tilly Lee BROULEE Ava Weymans MORUYA    
Under 17 Male Swim Alec Radford BROULEE Jack Dent BROULEE Riley Miles NAROOMA Craig Senior BROULEE    
Under 17 Female Swim Jessie Campbell Jones PAMBULA          
Under 19 Male Swim Scott Senior BROULEE Jack Robbers TATHRA        
Under 19 Female Swim Keira Hoyland TATHRA          
Open Male Swim Todd Hayward BROULEE Jesse Hoyland Meaker TATHRA Alec Radford BROULEE Jack Dent BROULEE Riley Miles NAROOMA Craig Senior BROULEE
Over 30 Male Swim Luke Hamilton TATHRA          
Over 40 Male Swim Todd Hayward BROULEE Paul Farmilo BROULEE Rod Seibel BROULEE      
Over 40 Female Swim Ruth Burgess BERMAGUI          
Over 50 Male Swim Peter McKay BROULEE Tony Rettke TATHRA        
Over 50 Female Swim Adrienne Andrews PAMBULA Ann Smith PAMBULA        
Open Female Swim Keira Hoyland TATHRA Emma Prowse PAMBULA Jessie Campbell Jones PAMBULA Adrienne Andrews TATHRA Ruth Burgess BERMAGUI Ainslie Scully MORUYA
Under 15 Male Board Christian Filmer BATEMANS BAY Tullen Ford TATHRA Angus Knight BATEMANS BAY Riley Stafford MORUYA Sam Reedy BATEMANS BAY  
Under 15 Female Board Luella Boulton TATHRA Tilly Lee BROULEE        
Under 17 Male Board Craig Senior BROULEE Alec Radford BROULEE Jack Dent BROULEE Riley Miles NAROOMA    
Under 17 Female Board Jessie Campbell Jones PAMBULA          
Under 19 Male Board Scott Senior BROULEE Jack Robbers TATHRA        
Open Male Board Joe Halsey NAROOMA Scott Senior BROULEE Todd Hayward BROULEE Nick Huggins TATHRA Lachlan McNeill PAMBULA Peter McKay BROULEE
Open Female Board Jessie Campbell Jones PAMBULA Mel Meaker TATHRA Ruth Burgess BERMAGUI Emma Prowse PAMBULA    
Over 30 Male Board Nick Huggins TATHRA Luke Hamilton TATHRA Nigel Constable NAROOMA Anthony Nagle TATHRA    
Over 40 Male Board Todd Hayward BROULEE Ben Potter TATHRA Andrew Scully MORUYA Damien Hoyland TATHRA Luke Stafford MORUYA Marty Firle TATHRA
Over 40 Female Board Mel Meaker TATHRA Ruth Burgess BERMAGUI        
Over 50 Male Board Peter McKay BROULEE Darren Browning BROULEE Gavin Granger PAMBULA Tony Rettke TATHRA    
Over 60 Male Board Justin Gouvernet TATHRA          
Under 15 Diamond Lady Luella Boulton TATHRA Sierra Chew BROULEE Tilly Lee BROULEE      
Under 17 Ironperson Craig Senior BROULEE Alec Radford BROULEE Jack Dent BROULEE      
Under 15 Male Sprint Christian Filmer BATEMANS BAY Sam Reedy BATEMANS BAY Aiden Miles NAROOMA Tullen Ford TATHRA    
Under 15 Female Sprint Elli Beecham NAROOMA Luella Boulton TATHRA Darcy Coppin MORUYA Sierra Chew BROULEE    
Under 17 Male Sprint Riley Miles NAROOMA Alec Radford BROULEE Oscar Reedy BATEMANS BAY Craig Senior BROULEE    
Under 17 Female Sprint Nimmitty Ford TATHRA Jessie Campbell Jones PAMBULA Lexus Knight BATEMANS BAY      
Under 19 Male Sprint Scott Senior BROULEE Jack Robbers TATHRA        
Under 19 Female Sprint Elizabeth Halsey NAROOMA          
Open Male Sprint Joe Halsey NAROOMA Riley Miles NAROOMA Rod Patmore NAROOMA Nick Hoynes PAMBULA Oscar Reedy BATEMANS BAY  
Open Female Sprint Elizabeth Halsey NAROOMA Nimmitty Ford TATHRA Lexus Knight BATEMANS BAY Mel Meaker TATHRA Ainslie Scully MORUYA Emma Prowse PAMBULA
Over 30 Male Sprint Shaun Jorgensen NAROOMA Anthony Nagle TATHRA Luke Hamilton TATHRA      
Over 40 Male Sprint Darren Drewsen BROULEE Rod Patmore NAROOMA Todd Hayward BROULEE Paul Farmilo BROULEE Troy Beecham NAROOMA Marty Firle TATHRA
Over 40 Female Sprint Mel Meaker TATHRA          
Over 50 Male Sprint Peter McKay BROULEE Tony Rettke TATHRA        
Over 60 Male Sprint Justin Gouvernet TATHRA          
Mixed Open Sprint Relay NAROOMA A BROULEE NAROOMA B BATEMANS BAY TATHRA A TATHRA B
Under 15 Male Flags Sam Reedy BATEMANS BAY Christian Filmer BATEMANS BAY Tullen Ford TATHRA Angus Knight BATEMANS BAY    
Under 15 Female Flags Elli Beecham NAROOMA Luella Boulton TATHRA Darcy Coppin MORUYA      
Under 17 Male Flags Oscar Reedy BATEMANS BAY Alec Radford BROULEE Craig Senior BROULEE      
Under 17 Female Flags Nimmitty Ford TATHRA Jessie Campbell Jones PAMBULA Lexus Knight BATEMANS BAY      
Under 19 Male Flags Scott Senior BROULEE Jack Robbers TATHRA        
Under 19 Female Flags Elizabeth Halsey NAROOMA          
Open Male Flags Joe Halsey NAROOMA Darren Drewsen BROULEE Nick Hoynes PAMBULA Oscar Reedy BATEMANS BAY Chris Smithers BATEMANS BAY Anthony Nagle TATHRA
Open Female Flags Elizabeth Halsey NAROOMA Nimmitty Ford TATHRA Lexus Knight BATEMANS BAY Emma Prowse PAMBULA Mel Meaker TATHRA Ainslie Scully MORUYA
Over 30 Male Flags Shaun Jorgensen NAROOMA Luke Hamilton TATHRA Anthony Nagle TATHRA      
Over 40 Male Flags Darren Drewsen BROULEE Rod Patmore NAROOMA Troy Beecham NAROOMA Marty Firle TATHRA Paul Farmilo BROULEE  
Over 40 Female Flags Mel Meaker TATHRA Tracy Reedy BATEMANS BAY        
Over 50 Male Flags Peter McKay BROULEE Tony Rettke TATHRA Darren Browning BROULEE      
Over 50 Female Flags Karen Senior BROULEE          
Over 60 Male Flags Justin Gouvernet TATHRA          
             
Open Male Run 1km Joe Halsey NAROOMA Alec Radford BROULEE Rod Patmore NAROOMA Jack Dent BROULEE Shaun Jorgensen NAROOMA Paul Farmilo BROULEE
Open Female Run 1km Adrienne Andrews TATHRA Mel Meaker TATHRA        
Under 15 Male Run 1km Christian Filmer BATEMANS BAY Jack Newton NAROOMA        
Under 15 Female Run 1km Luella Boulton TATHRA Ava Weymans MORUYA        
Under 17 Male Run 1km Alec Radford BROULEE Jack Dent BROULEE        
Over 30 Male Run 1km Shaun Jorgensen NAROOMA Anthony Nagle TATHRA        
Over 40 Male Run 1km Rod Patmore NAROOMA Paul Farmilo BROULEE Matt Alterator TATHRA Troy Beecham NAROOMA    
Over 40 Female Run 1km Mel Meaker TATHRA          
Over 50 Female Run 1km Adrienne Andrews TATHRA          

PAMBULA SENIOR CARNIVAL POINTSCORES
24th March 2018

EVENTS BROULEE MORUYA NAROOMA BERMAGUI TATHRA PAMBULA BATEMANS BAY
               
Total              
               
Grand Total              
POINTSCORE CLUB POINTS          
First              
Second              
Third              
Fourth              
Fifth              
Sixth